05-19-2008_nrarabannerleft2
  • WE STOCK Lucent, Nortel, ADC,Telect, Tellabs, Emerson, Cisco, Fujitsu, Motorola, Ericsson More

  • SAME DAY SHIPPING Count on us for armored, bend insensitive, multi-fiber and other assembliesMore

  • WE REPAIRand refurbish legacy and newer wireline, wireless and transport equipmentMore

  • WE HAVE FILTERS for wireless Base Stations,Datacom,Telecom Switches,Dacs,DMS, 5ESS and other systemsMore

  • EF&IWe test and turn up Fujitsu, Adtran, Nortel, Cisco, Alcatel and may more related systemsMore

We Buy and Sell NT3P20XC  NTFM22CA  NTHX51AA
We Buy and Sell WS-C3548XL-EN WS-X6348-RJ45

Part Number:

Description:

Available in:

Specs:

 

 

ST/ UPC Cable Assemblies

Simplex, Duplex, 4,6,12,24,36,72 or 144 strand

For single-mode fiber: 8.3/125um
For multi-mode fiber: 50/125 um and 62.5/125um

Cable versions:
Buffered fiber (900um outside dia.)
Cable (2.0mm, 2.9mm outside dia.)
Duplex cable (outside dia.: 2 x 2.0mm, 2 x 2.9mm)

Polishing method: PC/SPC/UPC
Meets IEC 61754-4 standard
With push-pull locking mechanism, easy-to-use with high tensile strength

   We Buy and Sell WS-C2924XL-EN  WS-X6408-GBIC    We Buy and Sell PIX-525  WS-X5234-RJ45   We Buy and Sell NTAX88CA  RMCNT8X47CA



Manufacturer:
RaRa Telecom Supply

Ordering Info:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Products & Services

Get our specials by email!