05-19-2008_nrarabannerleft2
  • WE STOCK Lucent, Nortel, ADC,Telect, Tellabs, Emerson, Cisco, Fujitsu, Motorola, Ericsson More

  • SAME DAY SHIPPING Count on us for armored, bend insensitive, multi-fiber and other assembliesMore

  • WE REPAIRand refurbish legacy and newer wireline, wireless and transport equipmentMore

  • WE HAVE FILTERS for wireless Base Stations,Datacom,Telecom Switches,Dacs,DMS, 5ESS and other systemsMore

  • EF&IWe test and turn up Fujitsu, Adtran, Nortel, Cisco, Alcatel and may more related systemsMore

We Buy and Sell NTNP40AA  NT3A09CA

WE BUY AND SELL NTEX22CA  NTN414AB

Part Number:

Description:

Available in:

Specs:

 

 

MPO High Density Patch cord

4, 8 or 12 strand

For single-mode fiber: 8.3/125um
For multi-mode fiber: 50/125um and 62.5/125um
Simplex or duplex optional RJ45 push-pull style housing and latching Cable versions:

Tight buffered fiber (outside dia.: 900um)
Cable (outside dia.: 1.6mm, 2.0mm)
Duplex cable (outside dia.: 2 x 1.6mm, 2 x 2.0mm)
Suitable for high-speed and large cable cores Meets IEC 61754-20 standard

 

    WE BUY AND SELL NTCC8933  NTEX93AB   WE BUY AND SELL NTCA07PK  NTCA07PP  WE BUY AND SELL NTCA07JP  NTCA13CC



Manufacturer:
RaRa Telecom Supply

Ordering Info:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Products & Services

Get our specials by email!